Monthly Archives: February 2011

*Organic* Flows…

Indeed. Clickpic2play.Good Friday.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ASSHOLE OF THE WEEK: J-KWON! LMAO!

SMDH! SMDH! WOWW….SEE THIS IS WHY NIGGAS BE..NAH I AINT EVEN GONNA GO THERE…SEE 4 YASELF! LMAO!!!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Skin Bleaching..Disturbing..smh..STAY BLACK!

Its Crazy how ppl who are lighter go tanning harbody..and ppl who are darker want to get lighter..smh… the world is crazy! “The Blacker the berry, the sweeter the juice” WORD! PEEP THE VIDEO! so yeah..i kinda know wat i … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

LOCKWISE LIVE!

LOCKWISE LIVE 2NITE 8PM @ RADIO516.COM’S ‘FIRE GROUNDS’ RADIO SHOW!! TUNE IN!WWW.RADIO516.COM 2NITE FEB.10TH @ 8PM

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

LOCKWISE ON RADIO516.COM 2NITE!

LOCKWISE LIVE 2NITE 8PM @ RADIO516.COM‘S ‘FIRE GROUNDS’ RADIO SHOW!! TUNE IN!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ON THE RADIO,WE NEED TO HEAR MORE LOCAL EMCEES!

SHOUT OUT 2 WHYTEOUT AND BRLYANT MINDS! STRONG ISLAND STAND UP 4 THIS ONE..REAL TLK..ALL THE LOCAL EMCEES..DONT GET IT CONFUSED WIT LOCAL RAPPERS..IM TLKIN EMCEES! LISTEN 4 YA SELF…THIS IS OFF ‘WISE UP VOL.1’ CLASSIC U HEAR!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

LOCKWISE & MR.PORTER????

LOCKWISE & MR.PORTER = HIT,HIT,HITTING U!!! SHOUT OUT 2 MR.PORTER 4 THE BLESSING! AFTERMATH!!! U LIKE IT? COP IT…I-TUNES,CDBABY,AMAZON.COM LOCKWISE ALL DAY! CATCH UP!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ALL THE BEHIND THE BACK HATERS! SHAME ON YOU! *TRACK*

THIS SONG WAS WRITTEN IN THE PERSPECTIVE OF A HATER! Jealousy is a SERIOUS condition! WATCH OUT! Off ‘Wise Up Vol.1’ available on I-TUNES,CDBABY,AMAZON, ECT LOCKWISEONLINE.COM!!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

THIS IS 4 ALL MY SEXY LADIES..WHO HAD A LIL TOO MUCH 2 DRINK!!

MA..SLOW DOWN ON THE DRINKS..LOL THIS JOINT IS OFF ‘WISE UP VOL.2:NO FILLER JUST ILLER’ U LIKE IT? COP IT..I-TUNES,CDBABY,AMAZON..ECT!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

After watching this video,i bet youll think twice b4 eating @ Mc DEEZ again!

So yeah..this blog is dedicated to HEALTH..im tryna live long for my son..to see him and his sons..and to be on point 100 wen im rocking the stage! Im watching what i eat for 2011; Less processed fast-food b.s and … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment